You are here: Home - Race Waves/Start Times

Race Waves/Start Times

Saturday
Wave
Start Time
Name Sex Age Event Category
1 10:00 Crall, Ellie F 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Boyer, Indy F 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Georgeson, Mason M 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Perry, Lucy F 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Kelly, Jack M 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Maw, Grace F 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Creasy, Cyrus M 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Karch, Dane M 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Le Francois, Madeline F 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Cox, Shannon F 7 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Perry, Wade M 8 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 De Brouwer, Alexa F 8 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 7 to 8 – Prone
1 10:00 Le Francois, Quentin M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 Slovacek, Jack M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 Ferris, Maya F 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 Amon-Franceschi, Thea F 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 Adelberg, Ilan M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 Lach, Dylan M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 McChesney, Rachel F 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
1 10:00 McGlashan, Margie F 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Bell, Oliver M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Kelly, Dakota F 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Parsons, Mitchell M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Georgeson, Logan M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Smith, Gabriel M 9 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Karch, Mia F 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Hackley, Connor M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Boyer, Sage M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Burror, Sierra F 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Bassler, Cecilia F 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Williams, Connor M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Gacho, Catherine F 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Sarvey, Leo M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Le Francois, Aidan M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Huggs, Finn M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Selters, Ace M 10 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 9 to 10 – Prone
2 10:30 Racich, Melanie F 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
2 10:30 Chaney, Cole M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
2 10:30 Loughan, Jack M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
2 10:30 Loughan, Max M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Haworth, Mason M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 McGlashan, Vivienne F 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Butier, Andrew M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Ferris, Tashi F 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Anderson, Stella M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Wright, Anna F 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Smith, Cardiff M 11 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Miller, Isabel F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Bassler, Liam M 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Reid, Spencer M 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Klenke, Zoe F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Dorough, Kristen M 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Carter, Cami F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Craven, Alexia F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Gacho, Seth M 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Chaney, Taylor F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Blanke, Amy F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Manzano, Dominic M 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Mahler, Jared M 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
3 11:00 Linaweaver, Hannah F 12 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 11 to 12 – Prone
4 11:30 McKee, Sophia F 13 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Swan, Finley M 13 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Thompson, Meaghan F 13 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Van Winkle, Logan M 13 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Bissonette, Tanner M 13 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Mannetter, Hayden M 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Hankinson, Zali F 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Martin, Mitchell M 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Small, Cameron M 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Mahler, Jacob M 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Regelbrugge, Lynn F 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Pieschala, Tim M 14 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 13 to 14
4 11:30 Larrabee, Gabriel M 15 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Manzano, Harrison M 15 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Schwarzinger, Florian M 15 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Kusumoto, Connor M 15 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Calvin, Trace Kidd M 15 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Rathsack M 15 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Brooks, Jackson M 16 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Kirkeby, Amanda F 16 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
4 11:30 Wallasch, Justin M 16 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 15 to 16
Awards for 7 to 16 year olds (12:15)
5 12:30 Browner, Alexandre F 30 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Callahan, Arlene F 53 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Cantu, Stephen M 57 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Jefferson, Jaden M 26 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Jimenez, Ronnie M 35 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Johnson, Ryan M 30 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Livesay, Christopher M 40 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Stern, Sean M 11 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Stern, Tyler M 13 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Turner, Charles M 50 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
5 12:30 Weir, Lance M 42 WW/DSES 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Bold, Carson M 17 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 17 to 19
6 13:15 Buchanan, Spencer M 18 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 17 to 19
6 13:15 Oxford, Philip M 17 Junior Race 3k/25m Age 17 to 19
6 13:15 Bainbridge, Troy M 37 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Barksdale, Lindsay F 32 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Crall, Heather F 34 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Curran, Kevin M 37 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Grajek, Phillip M 35 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Haahr, Brad M 24 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Hernandez, Sonny M 37 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Kelly, John M 42 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Mehrhof, Peter M 31 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Moore, William M 43 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Rozek, Matthew M 27 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Takayesu, Lauren F 23 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Werkhoven, Luke M 38 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Widen, Nichola F 35 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Widen, Ryan M 33 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
6 13:15 Wilson, Kate F 20 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Baillie, Robert M 56 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Brody, Cindy F 52 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Carter, Brad M 45 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Clute, Gordon M 50 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 De Brouwer, Max M 47 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Franz, Alan M 45 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Haahr, Dan M 50 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Hogan, Sandy F 72 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Hugelman, Eric M 50 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Kendall, Robert M 44 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Meek, Scott M 62 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Moscowitz, Marc M 51 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Mueller, Joseph M 49 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Reppen, Randi F 58 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Smith-Meek, Julie F 55 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Whistler, Greg M 53 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Wright, Robert M 47 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Yokota, Jo Anne F 64 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
7 13:45 Zanic, Tom M 64 Beginner Adult 3k/25m Individual
Awards for Disabled Athletes, Juniors 17 – 19, & Beginning Adults (14:30)
8 14:45 Bassler, Cecilia F 10 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Bassler, Liam M 12 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Butier, Jake M 9 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Butier, Teresa F 42 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Cox, Dennis M 40 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Cox, Shannon F 7 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 De Brouwer, Alexa F 8 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 De Brouwer, Carmela F 48 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 De Brouwer, Max M 47 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Escudero, Kim F 44 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Karch, Mia F 10 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Karch, Michael M 44 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Kelly, Dakota F 9 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Kelly, Jack M 7 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Kelly, John M 42 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Mahler, Jacob M 14 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Mahler, Jared M 12 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
8 14:45 Mahler, Kacee F 41 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Mahler, Roger M 50 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Mannetter, David M 54 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Parent
8 14:45 Mannetter, Hayden M 14 Family Fun Race 3k/25m Child
Sunday
Wave
Start Time
Name Sex Age Event Category
1 10:00 Blanke, Amy F 12 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Bold, Carson M 17 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Bold, Pam F 48 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
1 10:00 Kirkeby, Amanda F 16 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Kirkeby, Rita F 49 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
1 10:00 Mahler, Jacob M 14 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Mahler, Jared M 12 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Mannetter, David M 54 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
1 10:00 Mannetter, Hayden M 14 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Manzano, Harrison M 15 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Reid, Spencer M 12 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Reid, Thomas M 48 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
1 10:00 Small, Cameron M 14 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
1 10:00 Small, Gary M 56 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
1 10:00 Thompson, Chris M 52 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
1 10:00 Thompson, Meaghan F 13 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Junior
2 10:30 Bair, Ned M 33 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Crall, Tim M 35 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 DeLand, Ben M 26 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Edelman, Nicholas M 28 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Hoff, Sarah F 31 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Huo, Eddie M 26 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Johnson, Brett M 38 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Kaylor, Lara F 32 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Konrad, Kyle M 23 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 McMahon, Mike M 26 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Myers, Jen F 27 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Pierotti, Lyra F 28 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Robinette, Chris F 37 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Schwensow, Teri-Ann F 36 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Senior, Cathy F 30 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Shen, Daniel M 31 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Springfield, Nataliya F 41 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Stimson, Dayna F 23 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 White, Bart M 31 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
2 10:30 Wilson, Kate F 20 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Altenbach, Thomas M 60 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Amon, Allison F 49 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Bassler, Mary F 46 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Bourne, Jonathan M 57 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Braun, Michael M 52 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Creasy, Robert M 46 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Hawtrey, David M 47 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Hawtrey, Kelly F 56 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Howerton, Mona F 58 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Kendall, Robert M 44 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Lynch, Joani F 43 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Mather, Lisa F 46 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Moisa-Fuller, Karin F 42 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Ochman, Barbara F 66 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Seiffert, Michael M 49 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Sullivan, Charlie M 50 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Swan, Michael M 53 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Timmerman, Paul M 52 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Will, Douglas M 62 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
3 11:00 Williams, Greg M 60 Master & Senior 4.5k/50m Master and Senior
4 11:30 Colt, Robert M 60 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Eckert, Rik M 50 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Hoadley, Rob M 42 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Hockett, Crystal F 33 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Reid, Thomas M 48 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Robison, Shawn M 42 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Samoska, Lorene F 47 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Skultin, Elliot M 49 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Thiele, Wolf M 42 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Weiland, Keith M 32 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
4 11:30 Yegoshin, Dmitriy M 29 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Bédard, Marc-André M 27 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Blanke, Barbara F 49 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Blanke, Shawn M 50 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Carroll, Peter M 16 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Cogan, Britt F 27 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Ellingson, Jake M 19 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Ellingson, Siena F 17 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Gibson, Michael M 23 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Godbout, Claude F 27 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Halligan, Brian M 18 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Huneck, Austin M 18 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Smith, Casey M 21 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
5 12:00 Zabell, Sam M 16 Elite 7.5k/50m Individual
Awards for Juniors, Seniors, Masters, & Elites